Estadísticas

Brasileirao

15,Set. 2018 / 2:00 PM
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense 2-0 Paraná Clube Paraná Clube
15,Set. 2018 / 2:00 PM
Ceará SC Ceará SC 2-0 EC Vitória EC Vitória
15,Set. 2018 / 5:00 PM
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama 1-1 CR Flamengo CR Flamengo
16,Set. 2018 / 9:00 AM
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR 1-0 América FC (Minas Gerais) América FC (Minas Gerais)
16,Set. 2018 / 2:00 PM
Santos FC Sao Paulo Santos FC Sao Paulo 0-0 São Paulo FC São Paulo FC
16,Set. 2018 / 2:00 PM
EC Bahia EC Bahia 1-1 SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras
16,Set. 2018 / 2:00 PM
Club Atlético Paranaense Club Atlético Paranaense 3-1 Fluminense FC Fluminense FC
16,Set. 2018 / 2:00 PM
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 0-0 CA Mineiro CA Mineiro
16,Set. 2018 / 5:00 PM
SC Corinthians Paulista SC Corinthians Paulista 2-1 SC do Recife SC do Recife
17,Set. 2018 / 6:00 PM
Chapecoense AF Chapecoense AF 2-1 SC Internacional SC Internacional

Tabla de posiciones

Equipopgpeppdgpts
1 São Paulo FC1483+1750
2 SC Internacional1474+1749
3 SE Palmeiras1384+2047
4 CR Flamengo1366+1545
5 Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense1285+1944
6 CA Mineiro1267+1242
7 Cruzeiro EC8107034
8 SC Corinthians Paulista9610+533
9 Santos FC Sao Paulo888+532
10 Fluminense FC8710-631
11 Club Atlético Paranaense8611+230
12 América FC (Minas Gerais)8611-530
13 EC Vitória8512-1929
14 EC Bahia7810-529
15 Botafogo FR7810-1129
16 Chapecoense AF6109-1028
17 Ceará SC6910-827
18 CR Vasco da Gama6711-925
19 SC do Recife6613-1724
20 Paraná Clube3715-2216

Tabla de goleadores

jugadorgoles
1Gabriel12
2Pedro10
2Ricardo Oliveira10
3Roger Guedes9
3Pablo Felipe9
4Nenê8
4Diego Souza8
4Willian8
5N. López7
5Gilberto7