Estadísticas

Tabla de posiciones Descentralizado

GeneralLocalVisitante
Equipopjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcdgpts
1 Club Sporting Cristal SAC159512778701175734083+2032
2 Club Alianza Lima158342416861119483321110+827
3 Asociación Civil Real Atlético Garcilaso15825191976101368233813026
4 Club Centro Deportivo Municipal1573521168602153722388+524
5 CCyD Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca156631915853010382241014+424
6 FBC Melgar15663232075201688143712+324
7 CD Unión Comercio156541716851217128215613+123
8 Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional156361514843112108215917+121
9 Sport Boys Association1547420217421937133711-119
10 CD Sport Huancayo1546516157331857133613+118
11 Club Universitario de Deportes15465182183231397124412-318
12 CD Sport Rosario de Huaraz156362124724112107043811-317
13 Academia Deportiva Cantolao15456212782428780441016-617
14 CD Universidad San Martín de Porres1527620237241877106511-313
15 Ayacucho FC15339172172321077016412-412
16 CD Comerciantes Unidos150411103370437158008318-234

Tabla de goleadores

Goles

Jugadorequipototallocalvisitapenal
1 E. HerreraClub Sporting Cristal SAC3919128
2 C. NeumannCD Sport Huancayo2714103
3 G. CostaClub Sporting Cristal SAC241581
4 M. MontesAyacucho FC211164
5 F. GonzálezAcademia Deportiva Cantolao211065

Goles

Jugadorequipototallocalvisitapenal
6 A. LobaCD Universidad San Martín de Porres18747
7 L. TejadaSport Boys Association16547
8 W. MimbelaCD Unión Comercio14455
9 B. CuestaFBC Melgar13742
10 D. MillánCCyD Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca13724