Estadísticas

Tabla de posiciones Descentralizado

GeneralLocalVisitante
Equipopjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcdgpts
1 Club Alianza Lima6402107330061312032+312
2 Club Sporting Cristal SAC6321135330062311143+811
3 FBC Melgar6321116330074311132+511
4 CD Sport Rosario de Huaraz632189321073311133-111
5 Asociación Civil Real Atlético Garcilaso6312910321040303022-110
6 CCyD Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca623175321074310234+29
7 CD Sport Huancayo622275321020310246+28
8 Academia Deportiva Cantolao62229113201103302135-28
9 Club Centro Deportivo Municipal521284320171302115+47
10 Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional621346312042301246-27
11 CD Unión Comercio621349311143201113-57
12 CD Universidad San Martín de Porres60604421103230123706
13 Sport Boys Association512278303044301238-15
14 Club Universitario de Deportes605179303022301227-25
15 CD Comerciantes Unidos612348302114300326-45
16 Ayacucho FC6024713301246300309-62

Tabla de goleadores

Goles

Jugadorequipototallocalvisitapenal
1 E. HerreraClub Sporting Cristal SAC201055
2 C. NeumannCD Sport Huancayo15762
3 T. EtchemaiteCD Sport Rosario de Huaraz12705
4 G. CostaClub Sporting Cristal SAC11821
5 M. MontesAyacucho FC10622

Goles

Jugadorequipototallocalvisitapenal
6 F. GonzálezAcademia Deportiva Cantolao9612
7 A. LobaCD Universidad San Martín de Porres9225
8 O. TejedaFBC Melgar9441
9 R. CubaClub Centro Deportivo Municipal8710
10 B. CuestaFBC Melgar8332