Estadísticas

Tabla de posiciones Descentralizado

GeneralLocalVisitante
Equipopjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcdgpts
1 FBC Melgar431093321052211040+610
2 Ayacucho FC422061220080211030+58
3 CD Universidad San Martín de Porres422074220052110031+38
4 Club Sporting Cristal SAC4211114220053210154+77
5 Asociación Civil Real Atlético Garcilaso4211107211053210122+37
6 Club Alianza Lima321063211031210114+37
7 Academia Deportiva Cantolao52128821104320202207
8 Club Centro Deportivo Municipal421124211032302156-27
9 CD Sport Huancayo51317721102120113406
10 Club Universitario de Deportes411257211010201123-24
11 Sport Boys Association411258110031201112-34
12 CD Comerciantes Unidos511359210134301227-44
13 CD Unión Comercio410348310247200236-43
14 Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional4103310202000200214-73
15 CCyD Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca403123201112200214-13
16 CD Sport Rosario de Huaraz401326200218200214-41

Tabla de goleadores

Goles

Jugadorequipototallocalvisitapenal
1 E. HerreraClub Sporting Cristal SAC3217105
2 C. NeumannCD Sport Huancayo221093
3 G. CostaClub Sporting Cristal SAC191441
4 F. GonzálezAcademia Deportiva Cantolao17755
5 A. LobaCD Universidad San Martín de Porres17647

Goles

Jugadorequipototallocalvisitapenal
6 M. MontesAyacucho FC13823
7 T. EtchemaiteCD Sport Rosario de Huaraz13805
8 T. EtchemaiteFBC Melgar13805
9 B. CuestaFBC Melgar12642
10 W. MimbelaCD Unión Comercio12354