Estadísticas

Tabla de posiciones Descentralizado

GeneralLocalVisitante
Equipopjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcpjpgpeppgfgcdgpts
1 FBC Melgar149232012870113683321517+829
2 Club Alianza Lima1382317107520134631275+726
3 Ayacucho FC14743292475111811622276+525
4 Club Universitario de Deportes14725181775111277223810+123
5 Club Sporting Cristal SAC1463529147511105621399+1521
6 Club Centro Deportivo Municipal14635151775111057214610-221
7 Asociación Civil Real Atlético Garcilaso14554252175021937214713+420
8 CD Unión Comercio1462625237421848215613+220
9 CD Universidad San Martín de Porres1362518188422111071331011020
10 Academia Deportiva Cantolao1461716216411147612335-519
11 Sport Boys Association14536191983411612611447018
12 CD Comerciantes Unidos14536151783321077115712-218
13 CCyD Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca14455131264021088035815+117
14 Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional1442811236240977106616-1214
15 CD Sport Huancayo14275172262135107016615-513
16 CD Sport Rosario de Huaraz14121110276114498017618-175

Tabla de goleadores

Goles

Jugadorequipototallocalvisitapenal
1 E. HerreraClub Sporting Cristal SAC3919128
2 C. NeumannCD Sport Huancayo2613103
3 G. CostaClub Sporting Cristal SAC221561
4 M. MontesAyacucho FC211164
5 F. GonzálezAcademia Deportiva Cantolao211065

Goles

Jugadorequipototallocalvisitapenal
6 A. LobaCD Universidad San Martín de Porres17647
7 L. TejadaSport Boys Association16547
8 W. MimbelaCD Unión Comercio14455
9 D. MillánCCyD Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca13724
10 T. EtchemaiteCD Sport Rosario de Huaraz13805